INGABIRE AUGUSTIN            

Division Manager(a.i)                         

PHONE:0788873125                               

 

Nyirabihogo J. D'Arc
Director OSC
Phone : 0733974200

Bagaragaza Boniface
Director of Planning
Phone:0733972087

 Rutarindwa Alphonse
 Director of Health
Phone :0784902626

SINYIGENGA Gabriel
Director of BDE
Phone:0733974321

   

 

Kamana Diane
Advisor EXCOM
Phone : 0732826997

Uwingabire P
Director Finance
Phone : 0733974058

Gatsinzi Johnson
Director Education
Phone: 0788358460

Rwikangura Jean
Director Soc. Dev.
Phone  :0733974134                   

   

Ntaganzwa Jmv

Director of HR&Administration    

phone:0738646942

Shema Jonas

Director of Good Governance

phone :0738307095

Kayihura Felix

Director of Agriculture and Natural Ressources

Phone:0738303340



 

Mitali Josephine  

Public Relation Officer

Phone :0738312590

    Mukamana Jeannette 

    Sport, Culture & Youth

    Phone :0733973838

      Muzigura Jonas

      Urban planner

     Phone :0733974184

Mpakaniye Yvonne

Internal Auditor

Phone :0733973902


Sande Eric

Dasso Coord ass.

Phone :0733973898

Mukabagorora Aline

Logistics

Phone :0733974142

Habinshuti J Pierre

Energy and Water

Phone :0733974096

Hakizimana Emmanuel

SMEs & Cooperatives O.

Phone :0733974009

Byiringiro Mahene

Jean Paul

Network and system admin

Phone :0733974033

Mukamana Phoebe

Environment

Phone :0733973839

Uwingabiye M Louise

Accountant

Phone :0733974013

Mukeshimana Regine

constituency

Phone :0738617239

Ingabire Oliva

Procurement officer

Phone :0732811282

Muhinda Arthur

D/CPN

Phone :0738764900

Bizimana Jean Baptiste

Urban planner Ingineer

Phone :0733974127

Ntakabanoza Domina

Jadf

Phone :0788636415

Kundamariya Odette 

Archive & Documentation

Phone :0733974311

Habineza Germaine

Human Resource

Phone :0733974244

Nyirasafari Adelphine

Social affairs & welfare

Phone :0738487254

Serugendo J Paul

Archive & Docum.

Phone :0733973905

Umubyeyi Georgette

Statistician

Phone :0733974105

Nzeyimana Pie

District animal ressources officer

Phone :733515669

TWAGIRIMANA Claude

Dasso Vice Coord.

Phone :0733279845

Niyonambaza Pascal

Procurement officer

Phone :0738192046

UWINEZA Alice

Budget officer

Phone :0733974308

BENIMANA Bernadette

Disaster Management

Phone :733974066

Uwamahoro Jeannette Dharia

Gender

Phone :0733974017

Nkurunziza Jean Claude

TL/Construction Permit

Phone:733974243

Simpenzwe Thomas

Monitoring &Evaluation

Phone:0733974110

Muhoza Ananie

DMO

Phone :733974135

Kwitonda Joselyne

Archivist

Phone:733973848

Mpinganzima Francine

Teacher salary

Phone :0733974160

Kamanzi Sifa

Land Administrator

Phone :0733974151

Uwase Laetitia

Schools Engineer

Phone :0733974018

Umuziga Agnes

Archivist

Phone:0788949875

Tuyisenge Sosthene

Start-up development

Phone:0733973310

 

Ndacyayisenga Dieudonne           

Driver

Phone:0733973909

Rutazana Pauline            

Administrative Liaison  

phone :0733974106

Tumushabe Rhona

Administrative

Assistant to The DEA

Phone:0738893858

 

Ujeneza Pierre Celestin

Land Management Team Leader

phpne:0735902921